4. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2022 – 03. April 2022
Lauf / 46 klassierte Mitglieder/innen
Kontakt: Herbert Decorvet, Grausteinweg 11, 1791 Courtaman, Telefon 076 / 327.05.91
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch |
Resultate vom: 15.08.2022 um 11h30
4. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2022 – 03. April 2022
Lauf / 46 klassierte Mitglieder/innen
Kontakt: Herbert Decorvet, Grausteinweg 11, 1791 Courtaman, Telefon 076 / 327.05.91
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch |
Resultate vom: 15.08.2022 um 11h30
W40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aeschbacher Daniela | 0:37.43,6 | 1009 |
2 | Hofer Monique | 0:38.26,4 | 991 |
W45 | |||
1 | Bouzon Slavka | 0:40.44,8 | 1026 |
2 | Bosi Atena | 0:41.27,6 | 1008 |
3 | Amato Elita | 0:43.12,1 | 968 |
4 | Koller Susanne | 0:48.59,4 | 853 |
W50 | |||
1 | Bourke Martignoni Joanna | 0:39.14,8 | 1150 |
2 | von Gunten Silvia | 1:17.21,8 | 583 |
W60 | |||
1 | Märchy Judith | 0:56.55,6 | 1000 |
W65 | |||
1 | Hug Monica | 0:44.01,0 | 1021 |
2 | Waldmeyer Jana | 0:45.50,6 | 980 |
W70 | |||
1 | Soldini Maria | 0:51.53,8 | 1000 |
M40 | |||
1 | Mathieu Michaël | 0:33.17,6 | 1067 |
2 | Ramuz Pierre-André | 0:33.25,9 | 1063 |
3 | Krieger Peter | 0:39.53,4 | 891 |
M45 | |||
1 | Yan Orlandi | 0:34.09,7 | 1062 |
2 | Bessard Vincent | 0:38.23,8 | 945 |
M50 | |||
1 | Leibundgut Armin | 0:33.46,3 | 1081 |
2 | Ribeiro Albino | 0:36.59,7 | 987 |
3 | Fournier David | 0:38.46,6 | 942 |
4 | Bouzon Daniel | 0:40.46,6 | 895 |
5 | Castrovinci Bruno | 0:47.24,9 | 770 |
6 | Kieliger Matthias | 0:47.30,6 | 769 |
M55 | |||
1 | Leibundgut Fritz | 0:36.45,7 | 1010 |
2 | Christen Isidor | 0:37.03,1 | 1003 |
3 | Gilliéron Christophe | 0:37.37,4 | 987 |
4 | Pileggi Andrea | 0:38.17,0 | 970 |
5 | Campos Antonio | 0:39.31,3 | 940 |
6 | Oberti Marco | 0:39.38,7 | 937 |
7 | Mottola Salvatore | 0:44.23,5 | 837 |
8 | Bringold Andreas | 0:44.59,5 | 826 |
9 | Decorvet Herbert | 0:50.44,2 | 732 |
10 | Scarcella Giovanni | 0:50.45,9 | 732 |
M60 | |||
1 | Appius Aeneas | 0:38.57,5 | 1115 |
2 | Oberholzer Beat | 0:41.41,4 | 1042 |
3 | Jud Markus | 0:49.39,4 | 875 |
4 | Fürst Roland | 0:58.15,3 | 746 |
M65 | |||
1 | Dunlop Stephen | 0:39.39,0 | 1038 |
2 | Wäfler Ueli | 0:41.34,7 | 990 |
3 | Blöchlinger Urs | 0:42.14,7 | 974 |
M70 | |||
1 | Terreaux Bernard | 0:41.07,2 | 1150 |
2 | Bucher Ruedi | 0:50.35,9 | 935 |
3 | Heiniger Bruno | 0:57.54,7 | 817 |
M75 | |||
1 | von Gunten Hans | 0:56.38,2 | 1007 |
2 | Andrist Bernhard | 0:57.22,6 | 994 |
M80 | |||
1 | Sablone Gregorio | 0:59.09,0 | 1000 |