20. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2023 – 22. Oktober 2023
Lauf: 10.6 km / Walking 10.6 km und 5.8 km / 62 Teilnehmer/innen
Kontakt:
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch |
Resultate vom:
20. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2023 – 22. Oktober 2023
Lauf: 10.6 km / Walking 10.6 km und 5.8 km / 62 Teilnehmer/innen
Kontakt:
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch |
Resultate vom:
Walking | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ambühl Werner | 1:15:49 | ||
Bourgnon Pierre | 1:50:36 | ||
Hänni Barbara | 2:01:29 | ||
Mäder Ruth | 1:24:54 | ||
Spring Franziska | 56:31 | ||
Vetsch Ernst | 59:07 | ||
von Gunten Silvia | 1:13:05 | ||
Weibel Adelheid | 1:27:20 | ||
W35 | |||
1 | Ekdahl Malin | 53:42 | 1080 |
2 | Morina Fahrije | 1:02:17 | 931 |
W45 | |||
1 | Morgado Madalena | 45:34 | 1141 |
2 | Wind Regula | 58:25 | 890 |
W50 | |||
1 | Buholzer Silvia | 46:49 | 1044 |
2 | Taska Martina | 48:15 | 1013 |
3 | Da Silva Anabela | 51:35 | 948 |
4 | Junker Doris | 56:33 | 864 |
W55 | |||
1 | Moreira Rosa | 51:19 | 1015 |
2 | Gardoni-Deffontaines Bénédicte | 52:53 | 985 |
W60 | |||
1 | Buob Priska | 50:52 | 1058 |
2 | Remy-De Vito Giuseppina | 54:57 | 979 |
3 | Zuber Helen | 55:38 | 967 |
4 | Lips Susanne | 1:05:18 | 824 |
W65 | |||
1 | Kaufmann Monika | 48:29 | 1150 |
2 | Crotti Romana | 1:05:00 | 858 |
W70 | |||
1 | Gurtner Sonya | 50:37 | 1086 |
2 | Mathys Odilia | 54:31 | 1008 |
3 | Soldini Maria | 59:42 | 920 |
W75 | |||
1 | Tan Siew | 1:11:58 | 1000 |
M40 | |||
1 | Brugnatti Michele | 43:30 | 1047 |
2 | Schmid Roger | 47:34 | 957 |
M45 | |||
1 | Zeder Andreas | 38:48 | 1150 |
2 | Trüssel Stefan | 49:27 | 902 |
3 | Flüeli Stéphane | 51:09 | 872 |
4 | Sekinger Bruno | 54:07 | 825 |
5 | Jost Hansueli | 1:04:09 | 696 |
M50 | |||
1 | Schönholzer Kurt | 42:26 | 1076 |
2 | Fournier David | 44:55 | 1016 |
3 | Arni Björn | 49:36 | 920 |
M55 | |||
1 | Ribeiro Albino | 42:16 | 1024 |
2 | Reis Victor | 42:28 | 1019 |
3 | Pileggi Andrea | 45:05 | 960 |
4 | Mottola Salvatore | 51:01 | 848 |
5 | Decorvet Herbert | 57:28 | 753 |
6 | Kottmeyer René | 59:05 | 732 |
7 | Nivola Gianpaolo | 1:25:00 | 509 |
M60 | |||
1 | Kühni Martin | 44:16 | 1103 |
2 | Hayoz Erwin | 45:26 | 1074 |
3 | Scarcella Giovanni | 56:43 | 861 |
4 | Bönzli Marc | 59:07 | 826 |
5 | Zuber Ralf | 59:38 | 818 |
6 | Zuber Benno | 1:05:05 | 750 |
7 | Rehmann Thomas | 1:07:18 | 725 |
8 | Buser Franz | 1:11:41 | 681 |
M65 | |||
1 | Oestreicher Christian | 55:29 | 1049 |
2 | Freiburghaus René | 1:00:52 | 956 |
M70 | |||
1 | Hirschi Werner | 50:38 | 1069 |
2 | Stritt Karl | 55:41 | 972 |
3 | Guggisberg Willi | 56:05 | 965 |
4 | Remy Charles-Henri | 1:00:21 | 897 |
M75 | |||
1 | von Gunten Hans | 1:04:49 | 1068 |
2 | Stocker Xaver | 1:07:26 | 1026 |
3 | Petrulli Salvatore | 1:15:21 | 918 |
M85 | |||
1 | Sablone Gregorio | 1:03:08 | 1000 |