04. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2023 – 12. Februar 2023
Lauf: 15.0 km / Walking 8.0 km / 79 Teilnehmer/innen
Kontakt:
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch |
Resultate vom: 16. Februar 2023 um 06h30
04. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2023 – 12. Februar 2023
Lauf: 15.0 km / Walking 8.0 km / 79 Teilnehmer/innen
Kontakt:
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch |
Resultate vom: 16. Februar 2023 um 06h30
Walking | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bourgnon Pierre | 1:19:10,0 | ||
Bumbach René | 1:06:28,1 | ||
Fankhauser Yvonne | 1:13:07,2 | ||
Huber Peter | 1:11:58,0 | ||
Kabis Erwin | 1:13:52,5 | ||
Schmid Max | 1:16:41,4 | ||
Spring Franziska | 1:20:29,1 | ||
Wolfensberger Annemarie | 1:16:26,5 | ||
W35 | |||
1 | Ekdahl Malin | 1:12:15,0 | 1121 |
2 | Morina Fahrije | 1:29:45,9 | 902 |
W45 | |||
1 | Aeschbacher Daniela | 0:56:50,6 | 1150 |
2 | Morgado Madalena | 1:05:01,1 | 1005 |
3 | Werthmüller Gabriele | 1:20:14,6 | 815 |
4 | Koller Susanne | 1:21:44,9 | 800 |
5 | Stöckli Luzia | 1:28:22,6 | 740 |
W50 | |||
1 | Sestito Luzia | 1:06:47,2 | 1065 |
2 | Iseli Jeannine | 1:12:09,2 | 986 |
3 | Castiglioni Rosella | 1:14:31,4 | 955 |
4 | Junker Doris | 1:25:19,3 | 834 |
5 | Cesare Daniela Spyridoula | 1:25:57,7 | 828 |
W55 | |||
1 | Merz Beate | 1:13:36,7 | 1150 |
2 | von Gunten Silvia | 2:21:18,7 | 599 |
W60 | |||
1 | Keller Jacqueline | 1:11:29,1 | 1051 |
2 | Remy-De Vito Giuseppina | 1:16:46,5 | 978 |
3 | Zuber Helen | 1:17:02,1 | 975 |
4 | Märchy Judith | 1:28:28,2 | 849 |
W65 | |||
1 | Kaufmann Monika | 1:08:47,3 | 1150 |
2 | Crotti Romana | 1:37:23,6 | 812 |
3 | Scheuss Evelyne | 1:44:15,1 | 759 |
W70 | |||
1 | Mathys Odilia | 1:21:28,1 | 1004 |
2 | Soldini Maria | 1:22:07,7 | 996 |
W75 | |||
1 | Gajic Stefica | 1:22:43,1 | 1000 |
M40 | |||
1 | Schmid Roger | 1:02:49,8 | 1071 |
2 | Brugnatti Michele | 1:04:13,7 | 1047 |
3 | Kummer Stefan | 1:14:43,3 | 900 |
4 | Locher Florian | 1:26:47,5 | 775 |
M45 | |||
1 | Herrera Vicente | 0:58:12,3 | 1095 |
2 | Krieger Peter | 1:09:13,8 | 920 |
M50 | |||
1 | Kellerhals Martin | 1:02:11,2 | 1007 |
2 | Gerber Roger | 1:03:06,9 | 993 |
M55 | |||
1 | Pileggi Andrea | 0:59:36,2 | 1021 |
2 | Reis Victor | 1:00:54,4 | 999 |
3 | Iten Kurt | 1:01:59,1 | 981 |
4 | Streicher Gruber Dominik | 1:08:38,2 | 886 |
5 | Bringold Andreas | 1:09:02,7 | 881 |
6 | Mottola Salvatore | 1:11:09,8 | 855 |
7 | Ilazi Agim | 1:12:48,7 | 835 |
8 | Bischof Andreas | 1:16:15,4 | 798 |
9 | Kottmeyer René | 1:26:18,1 | 705 |
10 | Schäfer Dominik | 1:31:18,0 | 666 |
11 | Nivola Gianpaolo | 1:52:09,0 | 542 |
M60 | |||
1 | Schranz Fred | 1:06:29,3 | 1021 |
2 | Marti Pierre-André | 1:07:10,3 | 1010 |
3 | Althaus Rolf | 1:09:56,5 | 970 |
4 | Weber Edy | 1:20:35,0 | 842 |
5 | Zuber Ralf | 1:23:38,1 | 811 |
6 | Vogel Bruno | 1:23:49,4 | 810 |
7 | Wagmann Michael | 1:29:23,3 | 759 |
M65 | |||
1 | Dunlop Stephen | 1:01:45,8 | 1045 |
2 | Wäfler Ueli | 1:04:27,6 | 1001 |
3 | Sidler Sepp | 1:07:25,1 | 957 |
4 | Schacher Christian | 1:12:33,9 | 890 |
5 | Jud Markus | 1:17:19,3 | 835 |
6 | Freiburghaus René | 1:21:02,2 | 797 |
7 | Röthlisberger Pierre | 1:25:21,6 | 756 |
8 | Bott Reto | 1:26:00,6 | 750 |
9 | Rebetez Michel | 1:28:02,6 | 733 |
10 | Trinkler Richard | 1:42:05,5 | 632 |
M70 | |||
1 | Hirschi Werner | 1:13:08,2 | 1005 |
2 | Lussi Bruno | 1:13:16,7 | 1003 |
3 | Guggisberg Willi | 1:14:05,0 | 992 |
4 | Gassmann Peter | 1:16:36,1 | 960 |
M75 | |||
1 | von Gunten Hans | 1:28:33,8 | 1053 |
2 | Andrist Bernhard | 1:35:22,7 | 978 |
3 | Schibig Viktor | 1:35:51,7 | 973 |
4 | Petrulli Salvatore | 1:50:14,0 | 846 |
M80 | |||
1 | Widmer Paul | 1:31:28,6 | 1103 |
2 | Bächli Sepp | 1:50:19,3 | 915 |
M85 | |||
1 | Sablone Gregorio | 1:32:03,4 | 1000 |