3. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2024 – 24. Februar 2024
Lauf: 10 km / Walking 10 km / 155 Teilnehmer/innen
Kontakt:
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch
Resultate vom:
3. Lauf des Masters Laufcup 2024 – 24. Februar 2024
Lauf: 10 km / Walking 10 km / 155 Teilnehmer/innen
Kontakt:
laufauswertungen@smrun.ch
Resultate vom:
Walking | |||
---|---|---|---|
Meyer Roland | 1:19.11 | ||
Mäder Ruth | 1:19.12 | ||
Frey Hansruedi | 1:23.46 | ||
Kieliger Matthias | 1:25.34 | ||
Weibel Adelheid | 1:26.25 | ||
Huber Peter | 1:26.51 | ||
Bischof Magdalena | 1:27.37 | ||
Heiz Daniel | 1:27.46 | ||
Collenberg Ursula | 1:30.52 | ||
Mösli Theresia | 1:31.29 | ||
Stübi Elsbeth | 1:34.59 | ||
Weber Ruth | 1:35.10 | ||
Füglister Markus | 1:36.35 | ||
Obi Brigitte | 1:37.29 | ||
Reber Hanspeter | 1:38.22 | ||
Steiner Kurt | 1:38.59 | ||
Wolfensberger Annemarie | 1:40.52 | ||
Gees Maria | 1:41.13 | ||
Schmid Max | 1:44.02 | ||
Lehner Danièle | 1:44.05 | ||
Krieger Peter | 1:45.18 | ||
Meienhofer Judith | 1:50.42 | ||
Bourgnon Pierre | 1:50.42 | ||
Hoz-Hug Christine | 1:50.42 | ||
Spring Franziska | 1:50.55 | ||
Hänni Barbara | 1:59.33 | ||
Bärtschi Hugo | 2:05.00 | ||
von Gunten Silvia | 2:06.50 | ||
Spiegel Peter | 2:14.46 | ||
W35 | |||
1 | Ekdahl Malin | 0:46.43 | 1139 |
2 | Meerson Sue | 0:59.44 | 891 |
W40 | |||
1 | Kis Lilla | 1:04.17 | 1000 |
W45 | |||
1 | Aeschbacher Daniela | 0:40.17 | 1045 |
2 | Morgado Madalena | 0:42.45 | 984 |
3 | Francisci Janet | 0:43.13 | 974 |
4 | Hautmann Andrea | 0:52.34 | 801 |
5 | Koller Susanne | 0:53.10 | 792 |
6 | Wind Regula | 0:55.18 | 761 |
7 | Brunner Claudia | 0:58.23 | 721 |
W50 | |||
1 | Cesare Daniela Spyridoula | 0:54.22 | 1150 |
2 | Neff Beatrice | 1:00.20 | 1036 |
3 | Boback Gerlinde | 1:13.00 | 856 |
W55 | |||
1 | Koller Doris | 0:42.30 | 1045 |
2 | Castiglioni Rosella | 0:44.52 | 990 |
3 | Moreira Rosa | 0:45.52 | 968 |
4 | Polinelli Christina | 0:46.04 | 964 |
5 | Traba Fatima | 0:47.11 | 941 |
6 | Daldini Antonella | 0:52.13 | 851 |
7 | Baer Ursula | 0:53.30 | 830 |
8 | Appius Anita | 0:55.43 | 797 |
9 | Loosli Sandra | 0:55.56 | 794 |
W60 | |||
1 | Luder - Gautschi Maja | 0:44.17 | 1042 |
2 | Sallin Marianne | 0:46.33 | 991 |
3 | Tanner Christine | 0:47.33 | 970 |
4 | Buob Priska | 0:48.02 | 960 |
5 | Merz Beate | 0:48:04 | 960 |
6 | Vouilloz Anne-Catherine | 0:49.21 | 935 |
7 | Zuber Helen | 0:49.41 | 928 |
8 | Sennhauser-Vera Maria Helena | 0:50:31 | 913 |
9 | Bucher Rita | 0:52.48 | 874 |
10 | Lips Susanne | 1:00.43 | 760 |
11 | Espi Pilar | 1:02.18 | 740 |
12 | Blumenthal Yvonne | 1:05.05 | 709 |
13 | Vouilloz Myriam | 1:06.22 | 695 |
14 | Spitz Claudia A. | 1:35.11 | 485 |
W65 | |||
1 | Kaufmann Monika | 0:43.16 | 1086 |
2 | von Büren Priska | 0:48.44 | 964 |
3 | Ummel Susanne | 0:48.57 | 960 |
4 | Remy-De Vito Giuseppina | 0:49.27 | 950 |
5 | Crotti Romana | 0:56.55 | 825 |
6 | Abegg Monica | 0:57.20 | 819 |
7 | Scheuss Evelyne | 1:05.55 | 713 |
W70 | |||
1 | Kottmann Nartano | 0:51.50 | 1021 |
2 | Mathys Odilia | 0:52.00 | 1018 |
3 | Soldini Maria | 0:54.55 | 964 |
4 | Borer Elsbeth | 0:55.01 | 962 |
5 | Roth Irma | 1:14.14 | 713 |
W75 | |||
1 | Gajic Stefica | 0:51.02 | 1150 |
2 | Tan Siew | 1:08.37 | 855 |
M40 | |||
1 | Bütikofer Philipp | 0:35.35 | 1150 |
2 | Kummer Stefan | 0:48.50 | 838 |
M45 | |||
1 | Borges Mario | 0:37.35 | 1140 |
2 | Blättler Beat | 0:40.10 | 1066 |
3 | Sekinger Bruno | 0:50.44 | 844 |
4 | Jost Hansueli | 1:00.32 | 708 |
M50 | |||
1 | Anderegg Yves | 0:36.19 | 1046 |
2 | Mumenthaler Stephan | 0:37.42 | 1008 |
3 | Andrey Thomas | 0:39.56 | 951 |
4 | Kushwaha Imran | 0:40.38 | 935 |
5 | Aebischer Adrian | 0:41.29 | 916 |
6 | Gerber Roger | 0:41.37 | 913 |
7 | Trüssel Stefan | 0:46.14 | 822 |
M55 | |||
1 | Senn Oliver | 0:36.47 | 1019 |
2 | Ribeiro Albino | 0:37.48 | 991 |
3 | Mezzomo Walter | 0:37.51 | 990 |
4 | Bognanni Luigi | 0:38.33 | 972 |
5 | Streicher Gruber Dominik | 0:42.59 | 872 |
6 | Holzinger Adrian | 0:45.29 | 824 |
7 | Mottola Salvatore | 0:45.37 | 822 |
8 | Ilazi Agim | 0:46.08 | 812 |
9 | Bischof Andreas | 0:46.52 | 800 |
10 | Castrovinci Bruno | 0:48.05 | 779 |
11 | Vetsch Matthias | 0:48.28 | 773 |
12 | Piller Hubert | 0:59.16 | 632 |
13 | Nivola Gianpaolo | 1:10.40 | 530 |
M60 | |||
1 | Merkt Jürg | 0:37.20 | 1030 |
2 | Appius Aeneas | 0:38.11 | 1007 |
3 | Pileggi Andrea | 0:39.51 | 965 |
4 | Oberti Marco | 0:41.43 | 922 |
5 | Ummel Beat | 0:46.24 | 829 |
6 | Bigler Alfred | 0:49.41 | 774 |
7 | Grüninger Hardy | 0:51.12 | 751 |
8 | Scarcella Giovanni | 0:51.18 | 750 |
9 | Leimgruber Jörg | 0:54.21 | 708 |
10 | Zuber Ralf | 0:55.37 | 691 |
11 | Häni Thomas | 0:59.30 | 646 |
12 | Fürst René | 1:10.00 | 549 |
M65 | |||
1 | Genovese Gaetano | 0:38.41 | 1076 |
2 | Luder Heinz | 0:42.51 | 971 |
3 | Blöchlinger Urs | 0:43.18 | 961 |
4 | Sidler Sepp | 0:43.50 | 949 |
5 | von Känel Christoph | 0:43.58 | 946 |
6 | Weibel Gerold | 0:45.47 | 909 |
7 | Brunner Valentin | 0:47.46 | 871 |
8 | Warpelin Richard | 0:49.06 | 847 |
9 | Mettler Paul | 0:49.57 | 833 |
10 | Vogel Bruno | 0:53.37 | 776 |
11 | Rinderknecht Hubert | 0:57.51 | 719 |
12 | Leuenberger André | 0:58.42 | 709 |
13 | Jud Markus | 0:59.20 | 701 |
14 | Trinkler Richard | 1:05.14 | 638 |
15 | Vögeli Bernhard | 1:05.46 | 633 |
16 | Pfister Rolf | 1:16.53 | 541 |
17 | Bill Walter | 1:19.51 | 521 |
M70 | |||
1 | Demont Gallus | 0:44.22 | 1049 |
2 | Hirschi Werner | 0:47.05 | 989 |
3 | Lussi Bruno | 0:48.11 | 966 |
4 | Jucker Walter | 0:51.46 | 899 |
5 | Freiburghaus René | 0:53.14 | 874 |
6 | Rebetez Michel | 0:53.36 | 868 |
7 | Remy Charles-Henri | 0:54.05 | 861 |
8 | Rupp Markus | 0:55.40 | 836 |
M75 | |||
1 | Schällibaum Ruedi | 0:45.27 | 1133 |
2 | Gassmann Peter | 0:51.04 | 1009 |
3 | Wittensöldner Otmar | 0:58.01 | 888 |
4 | Andrist Bernhard | 1:03.08 | 816 |
5 | Stocker Xaver | 1:03.51 | 807 |
6 | Steger Kudi | 1:04.53 | 794 |
M80 | |||
1 | Kundert Hanspeter | 0:54.47 | 1040 |
2 | Galati Francesco | 0:56.30 | 1008 |
3 | von Gunten Hans | 0:59.35 | 956 |
4 | Trüssel Bruno | 1:13.41 | 773 |
M85 | |||
1 | Sablone Gregorio | 0:57.55 | 1029 |
2 | Züfle Ernst | 1:00.06 | 991 |
3 | Widmer Paul | 1:00.43 | 981 |